Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
19
Acabado
Evgeniy Khan
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Walkover
Matvey Lugovoi UNOJJ KYRGYZSTAN
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
20
Acabado
Aubakirov Daniyar
Sub Team
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-23
Acabado
Bahtier Ibragimov
Berkut Jiu Jitsu Kazakhstan
Magzhan Maratkhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 02:07
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-23
Acabado
Aslan Zhumagulov
West-Kazakhstan.obl
Mynbaev Nariman Sub Team Won by Submission - 01:32
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-24
Acabado
Aleksander Em
Erkebulan Altymbekov Arystan Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-24
Acabado
Sultan Alibaev
Sub Team
Won by Submission - 04:09
Olzhas Idrissov Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
21
Acabado
Aibek Nesipbai
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Beksultan Omurzakov UNOJJ KYRGYZSTAN Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-25
Acabado
Bauyrzhan Alymbayev
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Mynbaev Nariman Sub Team Won by Submission - 01:06
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-25
Acabado
Shyngys Tursunkhanov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Arman Zhanpeisov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 02:20
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
22
Acabado
Evgeniy Khan
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl Won by Submission - 02:50
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-26
Acabado
Nartay Kazhekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Yerali Bildebekov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-26
Acabado
Olzhas Idrissov
Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
Bauyrzhan Alymbayev UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 00:38
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-27
Acabado
Erkebulan Altymbekov
Arystan
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 01:15
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
Acabado
Sultan Alibaev
Sub Team
Won by Walkover
Mynbaev Nariman Sub Team
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-28
Acabado
Shyngys Tursunkhanov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Won by points
Erkebulan Altymbekov Arystan
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
23
Acabado
Aibek Nesipbai
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Evgeniy Khan CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
24
Acabado
Beksultan Omurzakov
UNOJJ KYRGYZSTAN
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-29
Acabado
Arman Zhanpeisov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 01:32
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-28
Acabado
Rizo Safarov
Won by Submission - 01:37
Azamat Osmanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-29
Acabado
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:14
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-27
Acabado
Bekzat Baimuratov
AIGA: AKMOL OBL
Won by Submission - 04:55
Ruslan Ashimov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-30
Acabado
Daulet Dyussekenov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 01:16
Nurgali Mambetalyev PANTHER
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-31
Acabado
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:47
Azat Myrzabekov Kostanay.obl
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-32
Acabado
Aleksander Em
Magzhan Maratkhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 01:35
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-33
Acabado
Zhomart Bolatkhanuly
Alakol ju jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Nartay Kazhekov Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-34
Acabado
Evgeniy Khan
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 00:36
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-36
Acabado
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:58
Daulet Dyussekenov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-37
Acabado
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:10
Magzhan Maratkhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-35
Acabado
Bekzat Baimuratov
AIGA: AKMOL OBL
Won by points - 06:00
Rizo Safarov
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-38
Acabado
Zhomart Bolatkhanuly
Alakol ju jitsu
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 03:01
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-39
Acabado
Bekzat Baimuratov
AIGA: AKMOL OBL
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:19
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-40
Acabado
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00