Medalhas totais
6 Ouro
6 Prata
6 Bronze
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
4
Olzhas Idrissov
Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
5
Aslan Zhumagulov
West-Kazakhstan.obl
5
Azat Myrzabekov
Kostanay.obl
5
maulen Apendin
5
Manas Zhumin
9
Bauyrzhan Shayakhmet
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
RUSLANKHAN MADYKHANOV
AGATE ATYRAU
9
Adylzhan Tursunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Nurdaulet Omar
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Nurgisa Seraly
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
Autzhan Raziev
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
9
Albert Akhmaev
Kazakhstan
9
Yadykar Sadirov
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
17
Tagdyr Musaev
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
17
Akseleu Tashmet
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
David Konopolskiy
KDS TEAM
17
Igor Vornikov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Bilimzhan Osmanov
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
17
Damir Bizhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Nasimjon Bobojonov
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
17
Imran Sultanov
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
17
Arken Mahmutov
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
17
Akbolat Imangaliev
BANANAMANGO
17
Alimzhan Lohmanov
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
4
Bahtier Ibragimov
Berkut Jiu Jitsu Kazakhstan
5
Aidar Tuleibayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Nurbolat Imangaliyev
BANANAMANGO
5
Merey Kudaibergenov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
5
Daniyar Karipzhanov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
Unknown user
Berkut Jiu Jitsu Kazakhstan
9
Ruslan Mukhturov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
Alibek Aliyev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Nursultan Saduov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
Iskander Orynbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Azamat Mardanov
Bars Checkmat Team
9
Murat Shaidanov
Bars Checkmat Team
9
Nurgali Mambetalyev
PANTHER
17
Bekzat Baimuratov
AIGA: AKMOL OBL
17
Darkhan Erenbaev
Sub Team
17
Era Oraltay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Ruslan Ablezov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
17
Nurbolat Taubaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Unknown user Rustem
17
Kuanysh Topayev
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
4
Daulet Dyussekenov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
5
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Sanjar Juraev
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
5
Sergei Usanin
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Azamat Osmanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Unknown user
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
9
Murat Turlubekov
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Azizbek Nurakbaev
Kokshetau Top Team
9
Albert Chuyev
King Kong Academy
9
Ruslan Ashimov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
VLADISLAV BUINITSKIY
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Dilyar Tohtahunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
17
Elshan Mukhtarov
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
4
Aibek Nesipbai
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
5
Nurlan Amanzhol
Sub Team
5
Rizo Safarov
Senna Fight Academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
4
Erkebulan Altymbekov
Arystan
5
Zhomart Bolatkhanuly
Alakol ju jitsu
5
Aleksander Em
Senna Fight Academy
Absolute ADCC
4
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
5
Daulet Dyussekenov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
5
Zhomart Bolatkhanuly
Alakol ju jitsu
5
Magzhan Maratkhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Rizo Safarov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ruslan Ashimov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
Azamat Osmanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Aleksander Em
Senna Fight Academy
9
Azat Myrzabekov
Kostanay.obl
9
Nurgali Mambetalyev
PANTHER
9
Ramazan Kussainov
Kostanay.obl
9
Nartay Kazhekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Evgeniy Khan
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN