Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
19
완료됨
Evgeniy Khan
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Walkover
Matvey Lugovoi UNOJJ KYRGYZSTAN
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
20
완료됨
Aubakirov Daniyar
Sub Team
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-23
완료됨
Bahtier Ibragimov
Berkut Jiu Jitsu Kazakhstan
Magzhan Maratkhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 02:07
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-23
완료됨
Aslan Zhumagulov
West-Kazakhstan.obl
Mynbaev Nariman Sub Team Won by Submission - 01:32
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-24
완료됨
Aleksander Em
Erkebulan Altymbekov Arystan Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-24
완료됨
Sultan Alibaev
Sub Team
Won by Submission - 04:09
Olzhas Idrissov Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
21
완료됨
Aibek Nesipbai
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Beksultan Omurzakov UNOJJ KYRGYZSTAN Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-25
완료됨
Bauyrzhan Alymbayev
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Mynbaev Nariman Sub Team Won by Submission - 01:06
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-25
완료됨
Shyngys Tursunkhanov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Arman Zhanpeisov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 02:20
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
22
완료됨
Evgeniy Khan
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl Won by Submission - 02:50
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-26
완료됨
Nartay Kazhekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Yerali Bildebekov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-26
완료됨
Olzhas Idrissov
Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
Bauyrzhan Alymbayev UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 00:38
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-27
완료됨
Erkebulan Altymbekov
Arystan
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 01:15
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
완료됨
Sultan Alibaev
Sub Team
Won by Walkover
Mynbaev Nariman Sub Team
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-28
완료됨
Shyngys Tursunkhanov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Won by points
Erkebulan Altymbekov Arystan
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
23
완료됨
Aibek Nesipbai
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Evgeniy Khan CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
24
완료됨
Beksultan Omurzakov
UNOJJ KYRGYZSTAN
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-29
완료됨
Arman Zhanpeisov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 01:32
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-28
완료됨
Rizo Safarov
Won by Submission - 01:37
Azamat Osmanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-29
완료됨
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:14
Ramazan Kussainov Kostanay.obl
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-27
완료됨
Bekzat Baimuratov
AIGA: AKMOL OBL
Won by Submission - 04:55
Ruslan Ashimov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-30
완료됨
Daulet Dyussekenov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 01:16
Nurgali Mambetalyev PANTHER
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-31
완료됨
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:47
Azat Myrzabekov Kostanay.obl
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-32
완료됨
Aleksander Em
Magzhan Maratkhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 01:35
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-33
완료됨
Zhomart Bolatkhanuly
Alakol ju jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Nartay Kazhekov Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-34
완료됨
Evgeniy Khan
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 00:36
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-36
완료됨
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:58
Daulet Dyussekenov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-37
완료됨
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:10
Magzhan Maratkhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-35
완료됨
Bekzat Baimuratov
AIGA: AKMOL OBL
Won by points - 06:00
Rizo Safarov
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-38
완료됨
Zhomart Bolatkhanuly
Alakol ju jitsu
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 03:01
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-39
완료됨
Bekzat Baimuratov
AIGA: AKMOL OBL
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:19
Absolute ADCC
(Day 1.)
2-40
완료됨
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Unknown User UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00