Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
10
Acabado
Aubakirov Daniyar
Sub Team
Won by Submission - 00:56
Sergei Usanin Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
11
Acabado
SANZHAR BASHIROV
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ilnar Sarkulov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-13
Acabado
Aidar Tuleibayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 00:47
Nursultan Saduov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-14
Acabado
Magzhan Maratkhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 00:29
Unknown User Berkut Jiu Jitsu Kazakhstan
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-10
Acabado
Aslan Zhumagulov
West-Kazakhstan.obl
Won by Submission - 00:42
Damir Bizhanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-15
Acabado
Merey Kudaibergenov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Nurgali Mambetalyev PANTHER
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-11
Acabado
Tagdyr Musaev
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
Mynbaev Nariman Sub Team Won by Submission - 01:03
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-12
Acabado
Bauyrzhan Shayakhmet
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Sultan Alibaev Sub Team Won by Submission - 02:01
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
12
Acabado
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:29
Azamat Osmanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-16
Acabado
Nartay Kazhekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Won by Submission - 05:15
Daniyar Karipzhanov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-13
Acabado
Azat Myrzabekov
Kostanay.obl
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:30
Albert Akhmaev Kazakhstan
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
13
Acabado
Sanjar Juraev
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
Daulet Dyussekenov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-17
Acabado
Bahtier Ibragimov
Berkut Jiu Jitsu Kazakhstan
Won by points - 06:00
Nurbolat Imangaliyev BANANAMANGO
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-14
Acabado
Adylzhan Tursunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Olzhas Idrissov Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy Won by Submission - 03:37
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
14
Acabado
Aubakirov Daniyar
Sub Team
Won by Submission - 01:49
Ilnar Sarkulov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-15
Acabado
Autzhan Raziev
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
Manas Zhumin BANANAMANGO Won by Submission - 04:26
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
15
Acabado
Unknown User
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:23
Daulet Dyussekenov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-18
Acabado
Yerali Bildebekov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Aidar Tuleibayev Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
16
Acabado
Aibek Nesipbai
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Nurlan Amanzhol Sub Team
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-16
Acabado
Maulen Apendin
Won by Submission - 06:00
Nurdaulet Omar Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-19
Acabado
Magzhan Maratkhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 01:35
Merey Kudaibergenov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
17
Acabado
Ilnar Sarkulov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 06:00
Daulet Dyussekenov CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-20
Acabado
Nartay Kazhekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Bahtier Ibragimov Berkut Jiu Jitsu Kazakhstan
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-17
Acabado
Yadykar Sadirov
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
Bauyrzhan Alymbayev UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by Submission - 02:23
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-18
Acabado
RUSLANKHAN MADYKHANOV
AGATE ATYRAU
Aslan Zhumagulov West-Kazakhstan.obl Won by Submission - 03:03
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-19
Acabado
Mynbaev Nariman
Sub Team
Won by Submission - 00:30
Nurgisa Seraly CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-20
Acabado
Sultan Alibaev
Sub Team
Won by points - 06:00
Azat Myrzabekov Kostanay.obl
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
18
Acabado
Rizo Safarov
Beksultan Omurzakov UNOJJ KYRGYZSTAN Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-21
Acabado
Yerali Bildebekov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Magzhan Maratkhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-21
Acabado
Olzhas Idrissov
Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Manas Zhumin BANANAMANGO
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-22
Acabado
Zhomart Bolatkhanuly
Alakol ju jitsu
Shyngys Tursunkhanov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-22
Acabado
Maulen Apendin
Bauyrzhan Alymbayev UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00