Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-28
已完成
Taimass Salimov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Klimentij Kamelanov KDS TEAM
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -56 kg
(Day 2.)
1-29
已完成
Islambek Mukhtarov
Gracie Barra Qaz
ALISHER SAKIMOV Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
3-29
已完成
Unknown User Kim
QORGAN TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Eldar Karim Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -44 kg
(Day 2.)
3-30
已完成
Zharkyn Toktasyn
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:27
Unknown User Goss
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
2-29
已完成
Daniar Danisuly
RUNNER JJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Alisher Zhunusov Alatau Academy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -60 kg
(Day 2.)
1-31
已完成
Nikita Mitrafanov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Aman Dauylbaev Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / +53 kg
(Day 2.)
3-31
已完成
Adelina Nurken
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Talgatkyzy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-32
已完成
Umar Ismail
Alatau Academy
Rasul Azimzanov Алматинская Область Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
2-30
已完成
Ali Murat
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Muxammed Bolshabek Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -38 kg
(Day 2.)
1-32
已完成
Gulnisa Olzhabek
Alatau Academy
Malika Salimova Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 03:02
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
2-31
已完成
Daniar Danisuly
RUNNER JJ TEAM
Nikita Savchin KDS TEAM Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
1-30
已完成
Rafael Orumbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 02:17
Abdudamil Mamajkanov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -44 kg
(Day 2.)
3-33
已完成
Zharkyn Toktasyn
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
ALI OMARADIL ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -44 kg
(Day 2.)
1-33
已完成
Zhibek Kulumbetova
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 00:55
Aisulu Kalkabay Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -52 kg
(Day 2.)
2-32
已完成
Raimbek Togambayev
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Damir Abai Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-34
已完成
Rasul Azimzanov
Алматинская Область
Won by points - 04:00
Beksultan Sejdahmet
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -60 kg
(Day 2.)
1-34
已完成
Aman Dauylbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Almaz Nurgazy Samurai Academy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-33
已完成
Islam Islamov
Alatau Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Aidos Aitmurat Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -53 kg
(Day 2.)
1-35
已完成
Ekaterina Bayandina
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Won by points - 04:00
Kseniya Karpova Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-35
已完成
Arkadi Maltsev
Alatau Academy
Akmal Abrashitov Gracie Barra Qaz Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
2-34
已完成
Nikita Savchin
KDS TEAM
Muxammed Bolshabek Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 01:48
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -52 kg
(Day 2.)
2-35
已完成
Damir Abai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Aibek Ussen Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-36
已完成
Rasul Azimzanov
Алматинская Область
Akmal Abrashitov Gracie Barra Qaz Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-36
已完成
Alimzhan Erzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 02:53
Unknown User Baltagazy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-37
已完成
Islam Islamov
Alatau Academy
Alimzhan Erzhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -47 kg
(Day 3.)
3-1
已完成
Denis Taltygin
Алмазная Вода
Amirhan Ruziev Алматинская Область Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
2-1
已完成
Ismail Tairov
KDS TEAM
Yakupov Diar Gracie Barra Qaz Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-1
已完成
Urid Hasiev
Алматинская Область
Danil Kostenko Ze Radiola team Kazahstan Won by Submission - 01:53
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-2
已完成
Samir Cheryagov
Alatau Academy
Dinmukhamed Kuangaliyev CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -47 kg
(Day 3.)
3-2
已完成
ALIM ARSAMAKOV
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
2-2
已完成
Amir Syltanov
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by points - 04:00
Nikolay Pavlovskiy Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-3
已完成
Danil Kostenko
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
Won by points - 04:00
Bagrad Lobanov GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN