Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-28
Terminé
Taimass Salimov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par points - 04:00
Klimentij Kamelanov KDS TEAM
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -56 kg
(Day 2.)
1-29
Terminé
Islambek Mukhtarov
Gracie Barra Qaz
ALISHER SAKIMOV Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
3-29
Terminé
Unknown User Kim
QORGAN TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Eldar Karim Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -44 kg
(Day 2.)
3-30
Terminé
Zharkyn Toktasyn
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Unknown User Goss
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
2-29
Terminé
Daniar Danisuly
RUNNER JJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alisher Zhunusov Alatau Academy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -60 kg
(Day 2.)
1-31
Terminé
Nikita Mitrafanov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Aman Dauylbaev Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / +53 kg
(Day 2.)
3-31
Terminé
Adelina Nurken
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Gagné par forfait
Unknown User Talgatkyzy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-32
Terminé
Umar Ismail
Alatau Academy
Rasul Azimzanov Алматинская Область Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
2-30
Terminé
Ali Murat
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Muxammed Bolshabek Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -38 kg
(Day 2.)
1-32
Terminé
Gulnisa Olzhabek
Alatau Academy
Malika Salimova Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Gagné par soumission - 03:02
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
2-31
Terminé
Daniar Danisuly
RUNNER JJ TEAM
Nikita Savchin KDS TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
1-30
Terminé
Rafael Orumbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Abdudamil Mamajkanov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -44 kg
(Day 2.)
3-33
Terminé
Zharkyn Toktasyn
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
ALI OMARADIL ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -44 kg
(Day 2.)
1-33
Terminé
Zhibek Kulumbetova
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Aisulu Kalkabay Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -52 kg
(Day 2.)
2-32
Terminé
Raimbek Togambayev
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Damir Abai Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-34
Terminé
Rasul Azimzanov
Алматинская Область
Gagné par points - 04:00
Beksultan Sejdahmet
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -60 kg
(Day 2.)
1-34
Terminé
Aman Dauylbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par points - 04:00
Almaz Nurgazy Samurai Academy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-33
Terminé
Islam Islamov
Alatau Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aidos Aitmurat Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -53 kg
(Day 2.)
1-35
Terminé
Ekaterina Bayandina
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kseniya Karpova Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-35
Terminé
Arkadi Maltsev
Alatau Academy
Akmal Abrashitov Gracie Barra Qaz Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
(Day 2.)
2-34
Terminé
Nikita Savchin
KDS TEAM
Muxammed Bolshabek Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Gagné par soumission - 01:48
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -52 kg
(Day 2.)
2-35
Terminé
Damir Abai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aibek Ussen Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-36
Terminé
Rasul Azimzanov
Алматинская Область
Akmal Abrashitov Gracie Barra Qaz Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-36
Terminé
Alimzhan Erzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Unknown User Baltagazy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-37
Terminé
Islam Islamov
Alatau Academy
Alimzhan Erzhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -47 kg
(Day 3.)
3-1
Terminé
Denis Taltygin
Алмазная Вода
Amirhan Ruziev Алматинская Область Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
2-1
Terminé
Ismail Tairov
KDS TEAM
Yakupov Diar Gracie Barra Qaz Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-1
Terminé
Urid Hasiev
Алматинская Область
Danil Kostenko Ze Radiola team Kazahstan Gagné par soumission - 01:53
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-2
Terminé
Samir Cheryagov
Alatau Academy
Dinmukhamed Kuangaliyev CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -47 kg
(Day 3.)
3-2
Terminé
ALIM ARSAMAKOV
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
Gagné par points - 04:00
Unknown User QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
2-2
Terminé
Amir Syltanov
Gracie Barra Qaz
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nikolay Pavlovskiy Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-3
Terminé
Danil Kostenko
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
Gagné par points - 04:00
Bagrad Lobanov GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN