Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -47 kg
(Day 3.)
3-3
완료됨
Amirhan Ruziev
Алматинская Область
Ayan Kurmash Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -63 kg
(Day 3.)
2-3
완료됨
Ruslan Nurlan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Arman Ukubasov Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
3-4
완료됨
Kiran Grabovski
KDS TEAM
Aleksandr Pak Samurai Academy Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -67 kg
(Day 3.)
2-4
완료됨
Beknur Lesbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:31
Eldar Bolatbek Alatau Academy
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
3-5
완료됨
Faruh Marupzanov
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by Walkover
Erasyl Kuanbek Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
2-5
완료됨
Yakupov Diar
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by Walkover
Amir Syltanov Gracie Barra Qaz
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-6
완료됨
Danil Kostenko
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
Dinmukhamed Kuangaliyev CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -51 kg
(Day 3.)
3-4
완료됨
Samil Islamov
Алматинская Область
Nazim Alimov Gracie Barra Qaz Won by Submission - 01:08
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -63 kg
(Day 3.)
2-6
완료됨
Ruslan Nurlan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Abylai Ahmetkan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -51 kg
(Day 3.)
3-5
완료됨
Islamzan Abdullin
Алматинская Область
Won by Submission - 01:19
Tahir Aubakirov Gracie Barra Qaz
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -47 kg
(Day 3.)
3-6
완료됨
Ayan Kurmash
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
ALIM ARSAMAKOV ZRTeam Kazakhstan Won by Submission - 01:02
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
3-7
완료됨
Aleksandr Pak
Samurai Academy
Raiymbek Yerzhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -51 kg
(Day 3.)
3-7
완료됨
Alpamys Ussabayev
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by Submission - 00:30
Timurkhan Mambetkadyrov Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -67 kg
(Day 3.)
2-7
완료됨
Roman Klimov
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
Usypov Faruh Gracie Barra Qaz Won by Submission - 00:55
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -51 kg
(Day 3.)
3-8
완료됨
Nazim Alimov
Gracie Barra Qaz
Islamzan Abdullin Алматинская Область Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
3-8
완료됨
Raiymbek Yerzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Faruh Marupzanov Gracie Barra Qaz
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -67 kg
(Day 3.)
2-8
완료됨
Beknur Lesbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Usypov Faruh Gracie Barra Qaz
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -51 kg
(Day 3.)
3-9
완료됨
Alpamys Ussabayev
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by Submission - 02:05
Ilyas Manarov Alatau Academy
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Boys / -62 kg
(Day 3.)
3-9
완료됨
Ilmurat Sattarov
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by Submission - 01:04
Mohmad Sadaev ZRTeam Kazakhstan
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Orange and Green / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
2-9
완료됨
Sejlhan Bolatbek
Alatau Academy
Nurbek Lenzatov Semey Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -43 kg
(Day 3.)
3-10
완료됨
AZAMAT Kuanyshbaev
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
Daryn KENZHEBAY Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Boys / -62 kg
(Day 3.)
3-10
완료됨
Temirlan Ispergenov
Semey Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nazar Oralbayev Alatau Academy
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-11
완료됨
Ilyas Abdullaev
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by Submission - 01:30
Denis Natarov
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Boys / -77 kg
(Day 3.)
2-10
완료됨
Adil Arkinov
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by points - 05:00
Erlan Saparbekov Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-12
완료됨
Nikita Bondarenko
KDS TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Bekzhan Zhamanbay Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Boys / -62 kg
(Day 3.)
3-11
완료됨
Ilmurat Sattarov
Gracie Barra Qaz
Won by Submission - 04:37
Miras Zhansultanov Alatau Academy
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -59 kg
(Day 3.)
3-13
완료됨
Kirill Dudkov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Erasyl Kabyshuly Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Boys / -77 kg
(Day 3.)
2-11
완료됨
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
Bektore Lesbek Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 02:04
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Others / Boys / -67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-12
완료됨
Yakov Sannikov
Samurai Academy
Timur Tyu Alatau Academy Won by Submission - 03:29
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Orange and Green / Boys / +67 kg
(Day 3.)
2-12
완료됨
Nurbek Lenzatov
Semey Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Tamirlan Akhtanov Alatau Academy
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Orange and Green / Boys / -55 kg
(Day 3.)
3-14
완료됨
Nariman Dauylbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Yerik Dyushaly
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Others / Boys / -67 kg
(Day 3.)
3-13
완료됨
Unknown User
Samurai Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dias Qizat Almaty.obl