Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -19 (2)
(Day 1.)
4-3
終了
Ali Mussat
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:30
Batyrbek Abdurahman ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -22 kg
(Day 1.)
1-4
終了
Unknown User Plehanov
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
Won by points
Sergey Afimin Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -22 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
2-4
終了
Abdulla Novruz
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Timur Isaev Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan Won by points - 02:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (3)
(Day 1.)
3-9
終了
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 00:54
Unknown User Gracie Barra Qaz
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -25 kg
(Day 1.)
5-10
終了
Unknown User
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 03:00
Samir Koishin Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -19 (3)
(Day 1.)
4-6
終了
Khamza Amantay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Alim Spabekov Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 00:31
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -19 kg
(Day 1.)
1-6
終了
Bekasyl Zhenisov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Imran Yergali Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan Won by Submission - 00:09
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg
(Day 1.)
2-6
終了
Tair Sagandykov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Unknown User Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
3-11
終了
Arlan Kerimov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Tagir Rakhimzan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg
(Day 1.)
4-11
終了
Nurmuhamet Serikjanuly
Almaty.obl
Won by Submission - 00:20
Nazar Stepnov Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -37 kg
(Day 1.)
5-7
終了
Ulan Kushumbayev
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Beibit Omirlanuly Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 01:23
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
2-9
終了
Bekarys Bakyt
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Decision - 03:00
MuhammadAmin Zajtaev Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -25 kg
(Day 1.)
4-9
終了
Batayev Deni
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 02:00
Fedor Sigitov ZRTeam Kazakhstan
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg
(Day 1.)
3-5
終了
Akzurek Salkar
Almaty.obl
AHMAD ARSAMAKOV ZRTeam Kazakhstan Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -22 kg
(Day 1.)
5-9
終了
Nuramir Sariyev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 03:00
Ismail Mekhdiev King Kong Academy
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -19 kg (3)
(Day 1.)
1-9
終了
Chernobrisov Gleb
Bars Checkmat Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ernur Karibay Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (3)
(Day 1.)
2-11
終了
Unknown User
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 01:01
Ali Erlan Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
4-13
終了
Adam Chikanayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 00:58
Abylaikhan Khadzhimukhan ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
3-12
終了
Unknown User
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Mamat Ahmetzan KDS TEAM Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -28 kg
(Day 1.)
5-12
終了
Gleb Moldovanov
A-Kai Team
Won by points - 03:00
Bexultan Madamin Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (5)
(Day 1.)
2-13
終了
Zanasil Zhanabil
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Coj ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
1-10
終了
Ruslan Pak
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
Alisar Ermek GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
4-14
終了
Abdurakhman Mussat
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 02:09
Asar Nesipkali
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg
(Day 1.)
4-12
終了
Miras Sultanbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Nurmuhamet Serikjanuly Almaty.obl Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg
(Day 1.)
2-7
終了
Sultan Ahan
KDS TEAM
Tair Sagandykov Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA Won by Submission - 00:51
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (5)
(Day 1.)
3-14
終了
Margulan Bahtiyarov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Ivan Klimenko Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -25 kg
(Day 1.)
5-11
終了
Unknown User
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Rakhat AMANBAYEV CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
1-11
終了
Dinmuhamed Manasuly
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Unknown User ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
2-10
終了
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Won by Submission - 01:10
Bekarys Bakyt Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (5)
(Day 1.)
3-15
終了
Temirlan Amantaj
Almaty.obl
Won by Submission - 00:21
Asanali Kayrbek Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg (3)
(Day 1.)
4-16
終了
Ismail Talgat
Bars Checkmat Team
Won by points - 03:00
Gleb Marcenko KDS TEAM
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -25 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
5-14
終了
Alan Bolat
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 03:00
Artem Mun CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN