Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-1
Finito
Ruslan Aitakhunov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 00:52
Maksat Kikimov Qazaqstan top Team
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / -60.0 kg
(Day 1.)
3-1
Finito
Unknown User Sailaubekova
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Diana Shapenova CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by Submission - 00:34
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-1
Finito
Alikhan Igembek
Semey Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:54
Almas Kosmagambetov Qazaqstan Top Team: Cordial
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / -60.0 kg
(Day 1.)
3-3
Finito
Medina Mussakhanova
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 02:38
Nurnisahan Sinkova Gracie Barra Qaz
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
(Day 1.)
Finito
Ergali Utjanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Rustam Seferbekov Scbeybars Won by Walkover
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-2
Finito
Meirambek MAKSOTULY
MERGEN Fight Club
Zhassyn Khabibullin West-Kazakhstan.obl Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-2
Finito
Rishat Tuniyazov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Sejilhan Bolatbek Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / -60.0 kg
(Day 1.)
3-2
Finito
Diana Shapenova
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 06:00
Kamila Iskendarova CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / +60.0
(Day 1.)
3-6
Finito
Xeniya Vatutina
Advance JJ Alliance
Diana Muratova Kazakhstan Top Team GRES Won by Submission - 05:47
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-4
Finito
Unknown User
Advance JJ Alliance
Ergali Utjanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Decision - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-3
Finito
Tagdyr Musaev
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
Ihsan Amraev Kazakhstan Top Team GRES Won by Submission - 05:07
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / -60.0 kg
(Day 1.)
3-4
Finito
Kamila Iskendarova
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 05:57
Nurnisahan Sinkova Gracie Barra Qaz
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-4
Finito
Daulet Battalov
Semey Jiu-jitsu
Zhangir Uzakbayev Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy Won by Submission - 01:21
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-5
Finito
Adylzhan Tursunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 03:20
Rafkat Tadjiev GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-6
Finito
Roman Koller
Bars Checkmat Team
Oralbek Shabdanov Semey Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / +60.0
(Day 1.)
3-7
Finito
Shapenova Dana
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 06:00
Aigul Samat Nur-Sultan
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-6
Finito
Rakhat Kozhakov
West-Kazakhstan.obl
Ahtanov Tamirlan Kazakhstan Top Team GRES Won by Submission - 00:58
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-7
Finito
Alikhan Igembek
Semey Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Temirlan Ydyrys CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / -60.0 kg
(Day 1.)
3-5
Finito
Diana Shapenova
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 02:29
Medina Mussakhanova CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-3
Finito
Zhassyn Khabibullin
West-Kazakhstan.obl
Won by Submission - 05:02
Almas Kosmagambetov Qazaqstan Top Team: Cordial
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / +60.0
(Day 1.)
3-8
Finito
Xeniya Vatutina
Advance JJ Alliance
Aigul Samat Nur-Sultan Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-8
Finito
Sejilhan Bolatbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 05:38
Zhasulan Zhetpisbay Alatau Academy
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / +60.0
(Day 1.)
3-9
Finito
Diana Muratova
Kazakhstan Top Team GRES
Shapenova Dana CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by Submission
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / +99 kg
(Day 1.)
1-5
Finito
Ergali Utjanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 04:56
Maksat Kikimov Qazaqstan top Team
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-7
Finito
Timur Serikzhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Bolatbek Baibusunov Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-9
Finito
Ihsan Amraev
Kazakhstan Top Team GRES
Ali Toleuov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-10
Finito
Nursultan Shadiyev
Advance JJ Alliance
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-11
Finito
Zhangir Uzakbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Kassymzhan Taipov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-8
Finito
Roman Koller
Bars Checkmat Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Timur Serikzhanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-12
Finito
Adylzhan Tursunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Maksat Muratuly Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 00:43
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
(Day 1.)
2-13
Finito
Ahtanov Tamirlan
Kazakhstan Top Team GRES
Ermurat Serikkabyl CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN Won by Submission - 01:47
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
(Day 1.)
1-9
Finito
Oralbek Shabdanov
Semey Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 06:00
Bolatbek Baibusunov Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy