Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -32 kg
(Day 1.)
5-44
Finished
Nikita Alexandrov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Erassyl Askhat Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA Won by Submission - 00:54
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
3-49
Finished
Asanali Abaev
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Ablukat ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -27 kg
(Day 1.)
1-49
Finished
Abdulla Ganiev
Astana Ronin
Unknown User Gracie Barra Ekibastuz Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -38 kg
(Day 1.)
5-39
Finished
Ilnur Absalyamov
AS MANSUR TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Said Kamalbekly
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
2-45
Finished
Danila Kuznecov
KDS
Won by Submission - 01:58
Erkebulan Amirbek ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -32 kg (3)
(Day 1.)
4-46
Finished
Ashymzhan Sulaimanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Emir Mukhit Алмазная Вода Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -29 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
3-43
Finished
Nikolaj Smirnov
АСЕ Ястреб
Nurislam Sagidolla Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 02:22
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
2-46
Finished
Mukhammad Kosmagambetov
Qazaqstan top Team
Mark Luchshikov Ze Radiola team Kazahstan Won by Decision - 03:00
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -32 kg
(Day 1.)
5-45
Finished
Amir Baimukhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 03:00
Nurkeldy Kayrbek Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -48 kg
(Day 1.)
1-51
Finished
Alihan Srapulov
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
Unknown User ARSAMAKOV ZRTeam Kazakhstan Won by Submission - 02:00
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -23 kg
(Day 1.)
4-48
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Ekibastuz
Won by points - 03:00
Aierke Bakyt Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg (3)
(Day 1.)
2-42
Finished
DANIEL KUANYSHBAEV
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Erkasym QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg
(Day 1.)
3-47
Finished
Unknown User
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Yousuf Kalkabay Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -38 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
5-43
Finished
Alikhan Talgatov
AS MANSUR TEAM
Ilnar Absalyamov AS MANSUR TEAM Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -42 kg
(Day 1.)
1-52
Finished
Emin Ermakov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 04:00
Bogdan Filatov АСЕ Ястреб
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -26 kg
(Day 1.)
4-50
Finished
Ayanat Muratova
AS MANSUR TEAM
Aiaru Symbat Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
2-47
Finished
Tohirzon Rahmonkuliev
Won by points - 03:00
Klimentij Merkulov Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -32 kg
(Day 1.)
5-46
Finished
Tleules Alibek
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Zhanali Serik Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
3-50
Finished
Umar Kalkabay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Assanali Akylbay ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by Submission - 02:33
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -32 kg
(Day 1.)
4-53
Finished
Ademi Akparova
AS MANSUR TEAM
Zeinep Aimauyt Samurai Academy Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -27 kg
(Day 1.)
1-50
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Ekibastuz
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Abdulaev ZRTeam Kazakhstan
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg (4)
(Day 1.)
2-48
Finished
Danila Kuznecov
KDS
Won by Submission - 01:32
Mark Luchshikov Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -32 kg
(Day 1.)
5-47
Finished
Erassyl Askhat
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Amir Baimukhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
3-51
Finished
Sanzhar Abukhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:24
Amir Ausharipov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -32 kg (3)
(Day 1.)
4-47
Finished
Stanislav Franc
Strela Team (official)
Emir Mukhit Алмазная Вода Won by Submission - 02:21
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg (2)
(Day 1.)
3-52
Finished
Asanali Abaev
Won by Submission - 01:12
Eraly Serikzhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -33 kg
(Day 1.)
1-54
Finished
Timur Naumenkov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 01:40
Syhrab Hydaiberdiev Gracie Barra Qaz
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -35 kg
(Day 1.)
5-50
Finished
Alikhan Zhamanbay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Alim Aizakhmetov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -23 kg
(Day 1.)
4-49
Finished
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Ekibastuz
Won by Submission - 00:41
Aishabi Magadan Almaty.obl
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg
(Day 1.)
3-48
Finished
Alim Almatov
Samurai Academy
Yousuf Kalkabay Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 03:00
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -41 kg
(Day 1.)
2-50
Finished
Arthur Makhmutov
KDS
Won by points - 03:00
Aisultan Dzhumagali Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -26 kg
(Day 1.)
4-51
Finished
Marina Ismailova
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Aiaru Symbat Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 03:00