Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-1
終了
Ilimbek Akylbekuulu
Kyrgyzstan National Team
Won by points - 06:00
Maulen Apendin kazakhstan national team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-2
終了
Guseyn Guseynov
Russia National Team
Won by Submission - 04:16
Nazar Boiko Ukraine National team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-3
終了
Javier Gomes
USA Team
Samat Aitpanbet kazakhstan national team Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-4
終了
Ilimbek Akylbekuulu
Kyrgyzstan National Team
Won by points - 06:00
Hamidreza Sadeghi AIGA IRAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-5
終了
Guseyn Guseynov
Russia National Team
Ferhad Bagirov Azerbaijan National Team Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-6
終了
Samat Aitpanbet
kazakhstan national team
Won by Submission - 01:44
Oral Ali Erkin Turkey national team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-7
終了
Felipe Nacib Minasian Santos
Brazilian National Team
Abdallah Jaweesh Jordan National Team Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
1-8
終了
Yaroslav Blazhko
Ukraine National team
Won by points - 06:00
Bahman Honardar AIGA IRAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
1-9
終了
Mynbaev Nariman
kazakhstan national team
Won by points - 06:00
Suraj Kumar Budhram USA Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
1-10
終了
Nurbolat Aliev
Russia National Team
Toktorbai Zhusup Uulu Kyrgyzstan National Team Won by Submission - 01:57
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
1-11
終了
Unknown User Ertargin
Turkey national team
Hoanes Nacib Minasian Santos Brazilian National Team Won by Decision - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
1-12
終了
Joshua Anthony Cisneros
USA Team
Won by Submission - 04:11
Erzhan Batyrov Kyrgyzstan National Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
1-13
終了
Saleem Albakri
Jordan National Team
Aidar Tuleibayev kazakhstan national team Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
1-14
終了
Kostiantyn Shutko
Ukraine National team
Bilal Benmahammed Team France Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
1-15
終了
Imran Zamanov
Azerbaijan National Team
Unknown User Turkey national team Won by Submission - 05:15
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
1-16
終了
Joshua Anthony Cisneros
USA Team
Won by Submission - 04:02
Alexandre De Souza Vieira Brazilian National Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
1-17
終了
Aidar Tuleibayev
kazakhstan national team
Won by Submission - 04:21
Rasoul Ghodousi AIGA IRAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
1-18
終了
Bilal Benmahammed
Team France
Won by points - 06:00
Vladimir Kuchmistyi Russia National Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
1-19
終了
Unknown User
Turkey national team
Azambek Shamshiev Kyrgyzstan National Team Won by Submission - 05:15
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-20
終了
Gustavo Delmondes Bessa
USA Team
Osmanzhan Kasimov kazakhstan national team Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-21
終了
Alexandre Cavaliere Gomes Da Silva
Brazilian National Team
Won by points - 06:00
Farid Hadiyev Azerbaijan National Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
終了
Serhii Krasovskyi
Ukraine National team
Unknown User Turkey national team Won by Walkover
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-22
終了
Roman Nepota
Ukraine National team
Won by Submission - 02:23
Unknown User Turkey national team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-23
終了
QAIS MARAABA
Palestine National Team
Daler Marasulov Kyrgyzstan National Team Won by Submission - 00:52
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-24
終了
Osmanzhan Kasimov
kazakhstan national team
Won by points - 06:00
Alexandre Cavaliere Gomes Da Silva Brazilian National Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-25
終了
Unknown User
Turkey national team
Won by Submission - 00:41
Ali Saleh AIGA IRAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-26
終了
Roman Nepota
Ukraine National team
Won by Submission - 03:25
Johnatha Guido Dos Santos Silveira Brazilian National Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-27
終了
Daler Marasulov
Kyrgyzstan National Team
Won by points - 06:00
Magomet Matiev Russia National Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -83 kg
(Day 1.)
1-41
終了
Gabriel Procopio Da Fonseca
Brazilian National Team
Won by Decision - 06:00
Akylbek Tolonov Kyrgyzstan National Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -83 kg
(Day 1.)
1-42
終了
Muhammad Ahmadzada
Azerbaijan National Team
Nikolay Salmin Russia National Team Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -83 kg
(Day 1.)
1-43
終了
Ruslan Israilov
kazakhstan national team
Won by Submission - 01:41
Ali Hassanpour AIGA IRAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / -83 kg
(Day 1.)
1-44
終了
Rashad Hajiyev
Azerbaijan National Team
Won by Submission - 01:07
Hamza Bashiti Jordan National Team