総メダル数
30 ゴールド
30 シルバー
41 銅
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -60 kg
5
Jasur Jumaboyev
Uzbekistan
5
BERDIKHAN AMIRKHANOV
AIGA: MANGYSTAY OBLYSY
5
Eridan Omurkulov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Bobojon Makhmadaminov
Team Boymurodov
9
Abdulaziz Axmadaliyev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
9
Sergey Pribytko
Samurai Academy
9
Sinkhudbek Raupov
Marakand Animal
9
DILMURADZHAN SAPAROV
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Nurmuhamed Boronbaev
ACC
9
ZHANYBAI SAFARBAEV
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Daniyar Ongar
LEGION fight club
17
Gabit Abdukayumov
LEGION fight club
17
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
17
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
17
Otabek Ismailov
Marakand Animal
17
Unknown user Jumanov
KINGS of MATS
17
Unknown user Ahmadaliev
KINGS of MATS
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -65 kg
5
Turlan Akhtanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Maksat Yesenbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Kairat Baytishkin
STRELA ALLIANCE
– Alliance
9
Namozbek Ergashev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Almas Taskynbayev
Sub Team
9
Aziz Nauryz
Arena Makshantsev Team
9
Bekbolot Tilenbaev
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Unknown user
Barys BJJ Club
9
Elzas Isanov
Barys BJJ Club
9
Rizabek Shakiev
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Uran Bagdavletuulu
EREM
17
Humoin Tavakiljonov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Meiirlen Bimukhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
17
Darkhanbek Sharifov
LEGION fight club
17
Vlas Dubovenko
Senna Fight Academy
17
Erlan Nurmaganbetov
Arena Makshantsev Team
17
Artur Niyazov
King Kong Academy
17
Ravshan Abduraxmanov
KINGS of MATS
17
Asilbek Kuralov
KINGS of MATS
17
DEMESSIN KAMISBAYEV
AIGA: MANGYSTAY OBLYSY
17
Mihov Sergei
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Duysebayev Serikbay
KINGS of MATS
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -70 kg
5
Yerassyl Sadvakassov
Barys BJJ Club
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Shokhan Sailau
LEGION fight club
9
Unknown user
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
9
Unknown user Sharofiddinov
KINGS of MATS
9
Faridun Razakov
Marakand Animal
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Dilshod Khudaykulov
KINGS of MATS
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -76 kg
5
Iso Qodirov
Team Boymurodov
5
ERKINZHAN ESENOGLY
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Astanov Khoji- Akbar
KINGS of MATS
5
Shohin Karimi
Team Boymurodov
9
Furkat Arshamov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Abdraimov Beksultan
ACC
9
Furkat Egamberdiev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Dimas Artikbaev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -83 kg
5
Murat Shaidanov
Bars Checkmat Team
5
Roman Pak
Fightclub.kz jiu-jitsu
5
Ivan Vizgalov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Zhasur Khadzhimatov
LEGION fight club
9
Yerassyl Ktanov
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Sauran Dauylov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -91 kg
5
Serikzhan Rysbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -100 kg
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / +100 kg
AIGA: Beginners, women, all. / Beginner / Women / -55 kg
AIGA: Beginners, women, all. / Beginner / Women / -60 kg
AIGA: Beginners, women, all. / Beginner / Women / +72 kg
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / Men / -60 kg
4
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Sultan Alibaev
Sub Team
5
Nurdaulet Omar
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Saidjahongirkhon Salimov
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
9
Asadbek Ashurbaev
Kambarov MMA Academy
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Erdaulet Mardanbayev
LEGION fight club
9
Bekzat Kapashov
AIGA: MANGYSTAY OBLYSY
9
Amir Sakenov
Sub Team
9
Abdulhafiz Ahmadaliyev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Meiir Abylgaziyev
AIGA: Almaty
9
Avzal Akhmetov
Old school UZB
17
Vitaliy Ten
Sena fight academy Tashkent
17
NIEZOV ABUBAKR
bagirbjj
– Zenith
17
Hakim Abdulloev
bagirbjj
– Zenith
17
Aslan Utegaliev
AIGA: Batys Qazaqstan oblysy
17
Ravshan Amindjanov
KINGS of MATS
17
Samarbek Samatov
Marakand Animal
17
Nuraziz Sayfiddinov
Marakand Animal
17
Shodmukhammad Rakhmatulloev
Marakand Animal
17
Jonon Jaxanaliyev
KINGS of MATS
17
Muzaffar Khudayberdiev
KINGS of MATS
17
Shahzod Shorasulov
Kambarov MMA Academy
17
Unknown user Ostonov
KINGS of MATS
17
Unknown user Ahmedov
KINGS of MATS
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / Men / -65 kg
4
Ehson Nikto
Team Boymurodov
5
Madynov Karim
Senna Fight Academy
5
MUHAMMADJON ASOEV
bagirbjj
– Zenith
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
maulen Apendin
Sub Team
9
Kairat Dushekenov
AIGA: Batys Qazaqstan oblysy
9
Erkebulan Bekasyluly
AIGA:Almaty oblysy
9
Nartay Kazhekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Izzatbek Kodirov
Uzbekistan
9
Ahrorjyon Ahmedov
KINGS of MATS
9
Dilmurod Abduvaliev
KINGS of MATS
9
Miranshokh Asatullaev
Old school UZB
17
Sultan Kulbatyrov
kazakhstan national team
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
17
AMIRHAMZA Islamov
bagirbjj
– Zenith
17
Ruslan Polatov
AIGA: Karagandy oblysy
17
Madmusaev Omonhon
Senna Fight Academy
17
Zayniddin Nasriddinov
Senna Fight Academy
17
Ansagan Nurahmetov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
17
Bekzhan Utemisov
LEGION fight club
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / Men / -70 kg
4
Muratbek Kassymbay
Tobet Top Team
5
Aidar Tuleibaev
AIGA: Almaty
5
Iskander Orynbek
kazakhstan national team
5
Sirojidin Naraliev
Marasulov Brothers
5
SUIUNBAI GOFUROV
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Shukurjon Mamadaliev
Old school UZB
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Olzhas Zholdassov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
RASHIDJON RAHMADJONOV
Senna Fight Academy
9
Rakhmon Tursunov
Tigers Fight Gym
9
Timur Abdullaev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Nejmat Asadov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Adnan Magomedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Amon Yunusov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
17
Talim Amangeldinov
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
17
Arman Kisambaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Ajbat Saparbekov
ACC
17
Anton Muratov
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Bakdos Olzhabai
SAMANDAR
17
Kobil Nazirov
Old school UZB
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / Men / -76 kg
4
Anvar Nazirkhodjaev
Old school UZB
5
Dmitriy Kulymbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Shamsiddin Saifidinov
Team Boymurodov
5
Ruslan Bissembayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Kajsar Erlanuly
Maklanov team
9
Akmal Khalbaev
Old school UZB
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Unknown user
Sub Team
9
aleksey ton
KINGS of MATS
9
Eldor Eronov
Old school UZB
9
Rustam Mamatkulov
KINGS of MATS
9
Sherzod Abduzhapparov
SAMANDAR
9
Zikrullo Khayotov
Team Boymurodov
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
17
Abdughafur Abdulloev
Team Boymurodov
17
DASTAN ALYMKULOV
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
17
Asroriddin Mukhridinov
SAMANDAR
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / Men / -83 kg
4
Shokhzodjon Sabirov
Old school UZB
5
Dmitriy Nevezhin
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Islom Muhamedov
Old school UZB
5
Aleksandr Likhalatov
STARPRIDE
5
Unknown user
BLAKZ TEAM
9
Temirkhan Karymbayev
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
9
Muhammadmirzo Hasanov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Elterez Nurzhanov
AIGA: Almaty
9
Farrukh Ibrokhimov
Marakand Animal
9
Shokhrukh Kholjumanov
KINGS of MATS
9
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
9
Javokhir Akbarov
Old school UZB
9
Maksut Abdurakhmanov
EREM
17
Ilnar Sarkulov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Behzod Nurmatov
Old school UZB
17
Dastan Kushekbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / Men / -91 kg
4
TYNCHTYKBEK MAMATAEV
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Rashid Sulaimanov
AIGA: Almaty
5
ISLAM KOKURKHOYEV
Kokshetau Top Team
5
Umarov Murod
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
9
Turabek Kerimov
Old school UZB
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Sarsen Akylbekov
Sub Team
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Artyom Mikaelyan
Fight Baza by Khudyakov
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / Men / -100 kg
4
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Rustam Sartbaev
King Kong Academy
5
Akim Abduraxmanov
KINGS of MATS
5
Behruz Nasridinov
Old school UZB
AIGA: Advanced, men, adults. / Advanced / Men / +100 kg
4
DAVRAN ERGASHEV
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Nurzhan Baimaganbetov
AIGA: Karagandy oblysy
5
Meirkhat Zhussupov
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
5
Razhabov Utkir
Old school UZB
5
Timur Zhurabayev
SAMANDAR
9
Holbek Mardonov
STARPRIDE
9
Ruslan Askarov
Sub Team
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
AIGA: Advanced, women, all. / Advanced / Women / -55 kg
AIGA: Advanced, women, all. / Advanced / Women / -66 kg
AIGA: Advanced, women, all. / Advanced / Women / +72 kg
AIGA: Advanced, men, masters. / Advanced / Men / -60 kg
5
Dzhakhongir Aminov
Team Boymurodov
AIGA: Advanced, men, masters. / Advanced / Men / -65 kg
AIGA: Advanced, men, masters. / Advanced / Men / -70 kg
AIGA: Advanced, men, masters. / Advanced / Men / -76 kg
5
Shamsiddin Khusniddinov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Naimjon Mamadjonov
Qazaqstan top Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, masters. / Advanced / Men / -83 kg
5
Khushvakht Rakhmikhudoev
Team Boymurodov
5
FARKHAD ERGASHEV
Marasulov Brothers
5
Nurbolat Esemberliev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
AIGA: Advanced, men, masters. / Advanced / Men / -91 kg
5
Kuanysh Zhussupov
kazakhstan national team
5
Rustam Baratov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Lebedev Viktor
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Jonibek Farmonov
Old school UZB
AIGA: Advanced, men, masters. / Advanced / Men / +100 kg
5
Mahmudov Mubariz
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
Barys BJJ Club