Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
1-8
Finito
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 02:47
Alan Dzhalgasbai Alatau Academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-7
Finito
Orken Ertaj
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
Bagdasar Ashimov Алмазная Вода Won by Submission - 03:16
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -33 kg
(Day 2.)
2-7
Finito
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
Won by Submission - 03:08
Erdulet Ergalily
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -45 kg
(Day 2.)
1-9
Finito
Alihan Serik
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan Won by Submission
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Others / Girls / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
3-8
Finito
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:06
Aisha Yerlankyzy Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -39 kg
(Day 2.)
2-8
Finito
Adil Shavaliyev
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Yasin Olzhabek Alatau Academy Won by Submission - 02:03
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
3-9
Finito
AMIN ARSAMAKOV
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
Won by points - 04:00
Bagdasar Ashimov Алмазная Вода
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
1-10
Finito
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 02:02
Unknown User
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -39 kg
(Day 2.)
2-9
Finito
Islam Nauryzbaj
KDS TEAM
Meirzhan Abuvsagyt Alatau Academy Won by Submission - 03:35
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -45 kg
(Day 2.)
1-11
Finito
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Qaz
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Others / Girls / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
3-10
Finito
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Ayaulym Merekekyzy Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -39 kg
(Day 2.)
2-10
Finito
Yasin Olzhabek
Alatau Academy
Meirzhan Abuvsagyt Alatau Academy Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Others / Girls / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
1-12
Finito
Asima Kaiyrbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 01:11
Aida Taufikova Samurai Academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / +48 kg
(Day 2.)
3-11
Finito
Muslim Sayatuly
QORGAN TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Nurserik Tursynbek Alatau Academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-11
Finito
Unknown User Ansarkyzy
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Al-Karima Bolshabek Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -39 kg
(Day 2.)
1-13
Finito
Ali Muhtar
Alatau Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
Iliyas Abdygaliev GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -48 kg
(Day 2.)
2-12
Finito
Yana Tarasova
KDS TEAM
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -39 kg
(Day 2.)
1-14
Finito
Emir Mukhit
Алмазная Вода
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / +48 kg
(Day 2.)
3-12
Finito
Alibek Dzanibek
KDS TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:05
Alizhan Nurgaliev Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / +48 kg
(Day 2.)
3-13
Finito
Muslim Sayatuly
QORGAN TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:02
Unknown User Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
1-15
Finito
Saveliy Asadchy
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Alikhan Zhamanbay Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 03:26
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -30 kg
(Day 2.)
2-13
Finito
Unknown User
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 03:26
Asanali Abaev
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -33 kg
(Day 2.)
3-14
Finito
Umar Kalkabay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Darhanuly QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -36 kg
(Day 2.)
2-14
Finito
Al-Karima Bolshabek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Melina Kutlimetova GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
1-16
Finito
Mansur Yegiazaryan
Alatau Academy
Rollan Nurlan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 02:34
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -33 kg
(Day 2.)
3-15
Finito
Ernar Azelmanat
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
Asanali Abaev Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -39 kg
(Day 2.)
1-17
Finito
Ali Muhtar
Alatau Academy
Emir Mukhit Алмазная Вода Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -48 kg
(Day 2.)
2-15
Finito
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Saki Kadisha KDS TEAM Won by Submission - 00:55
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -30 kg
(Day 2.)
2-16
Finito
Ismail Serik
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Danila Kuznecov KDS TEAM Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / +48 kg
(Day 2.)
3-16
Finito
Muslim Sayatuly
QORGAN TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:49
Alibek Dzanibek KDS TEAM
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -42 kg
(Day 2.)
1-18
Finito
Alikhan Zhamanbay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Aibek Ussen Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -33 kg
(Day 2.)
3-17
Finito
Umar Kalkabay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 04:00
Sanzhar Abukhanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr