Total des médailles
12 Or
11 Argent
10 Bronze
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
4
Ali Toleuov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
5
Ermurat Serikkabyl
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
5
Kassymzhan Taipov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
5
Alikhan Igembek
Semey Jiu-jitsu
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Temirlan Ydyrys
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
– Checkmat
9
Zhasulan Zhetpisbay
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Ihsan Amraev
Kazakhstan Top Team GRES
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Zhangir Uzakbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Nursultan Shadiyev
Advance JJ Alliance
9
Adylzhan Tursunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Uriy Yuryev
Sokol team
9
Ahtanov Tamirlan
Kazakhstan Top Team GRES
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Rakhat Kozhakov
West-Kazakhstan.obl
17
Tagdyr Musaev
AIGA:Almaty oblysyy
17
Rafkat Tadjiev
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
17
Rishat Tuniyazov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
17
Daulet Battalov
Semey Jiu-jitsu
17
Almas Kosmagambetov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Cordial
– Qazaqstan Top Team
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
4
Meiirlen Bimukhan
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Abdulla Bekzat
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Abdurrakhim Kopbulsynov
West-Kazakhstan.obl
5
Daniel Gavilovsky
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
5
Bekzat Zhalgassov
GFTEAM
– GFTeam
9
Roman Koller
Bars Checkmat Team
9
Azat Kaliyev
Advance JJ Alliance
9
Unknown user Mahadi
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Rauan Maratov
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
9
Daniil Shalumov
Slava
9
Nikita Ryabenko
Slava
9
Madiyar Kuandyk
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Rashid Suleimenov
QTT Karasai batyr
17
Shamil Balaev
FIGHTCLUB.KZ
17
Nikita Pak
Qazaqstan top Team
17
Idris Aliyev
Kazakhstan Top Team GRES
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Egor Urev
Sokol team
17
Ajdar Bajbolov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Khansultan Seitkhan
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -87.9 kg
4
Sergei Usanin
Kazakhstan Top Team GRES
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Elshan Mukhtarov
5
Sanzhar Kulymbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
5
Elchin Aliyev
Shymkent
5
Serik Akbalayev
КУБ
9
Belan Leimoev
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
9
Rustamzan Mamyrbaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Danil Kostenko
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
9
Nurtugan Bekmurat
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Rustam Aripbaev
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
– Checkmat
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / -98.9 kg
ADCC: Professional, men. / Professional / Men / +99 kg
4
Timur Altaev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Maksat Arginbai
КӨК ЖАЛ TARAZ
– American Top Team
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / -60.0 kg
4
Nurnisahan Sinkova
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user Sailaubekova
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
– Checkmat
ADCC: Professional, women. / Professional / Women / +60.0
4
Xeniya Vatutina
Advance JJ Alliance
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -65.9 kg
ADCC: Professional, Masters (35+). / Professional / Men / -76.9 kg
4
Timur Serikzhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team