Medallas totales
78 Oro
69 Plata
126 Bronce
KIDS: 4 - 5 / Girls / -21 kg
KIDS: 4 - 5 / Boys / -15 kg
KIDS: 4 - 5 / Boys / -18 kg
KIDS: 4 - 5 / Boys / -21 kg
KIDS: 4 - 5 / Boys / -24 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Girls / -21kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -18 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -21kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -24kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -27 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -30 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / +36 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Girls / -22 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Girls / -28 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -22 kg
5
Muxammadiso Moydinov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Muhammadjon Ghoziev
Team Boymurodov
5
Unknown user
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -25 kg
5
Tyan Nikita
Senna Fight Academy
5
Tohirzon Rahmonkuliev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Muhammad Islomov
Team Boymurodov
9
Galymzhan Melissov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -28 kg
5
Nurahunov Diar
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Maksim Ten
Uzbekistan
5
Sanzhar Abukhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -31 kg
5
Unknown user
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
5
Muhammadusuf Holmirzaev
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -34 kg
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Zohirbek Erkaboev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Aibek Ergeshov
SAMANDAR
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -37 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -40 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / +40 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Girls / -29 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Girls / -38 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / -26 kg
5
Imran Himamov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Bekzat Esbolai
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Unknown user Saidbatalov
KINGS of MATS
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ulugbek Usmonov
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / -29 kg
5
Amirzhan Zhaparberdy
AK TEAM
5
Bibarys Sabit
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Meiirjan Nurbolatuly
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
9
Dilyorbek Rustamjonov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ilshat Niyazahynov
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
9
Arkadi Maltsev
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Abdulla Sansizbay
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
9
Beibit Sultangali
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Unknown user
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
9
Saidzafarhon Abloerov
KINGS of MATS
17
SADI SHIRINOV
bagirbjj
– Zenith
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
17
Abdurahmon Holdorhuzaev
Senna Fight Academy
17
Ziyovuddin Moydinov
Senna Fight Academy
17
Rakhman Kurmantayev
AK TEAM
17
ERKEBULAN ISLAMGALI
17
Samandar Babadjanov
Senna Fight Academy
17
Ali Maratuly
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Ibrohim Fahriddinov
KINGS of MATS
17
Doston Mukhidinov
SAMANDAR
17
ANVARZHONOV BEKHRUZBEK
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / -32 kg
5
Unknown user Ermoskin
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Ibrahim Adilkhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Tokhir Gaidullayev
SAMANDAR
9
Rafael Orumbayev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
9
Aidos Aitmurat
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
9
Aziz Turanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Damir Abduraxmanov
KINGS of MATS
9
Tursyngazy Rasul
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Zhavokhir Zhumabayev
SAMANDAR
17
Mirjalol Qosimov
Senna Fight Academy
17
Dinmuhammad Abdumalikov
Senna Fight Academy
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
17
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
17
DINMUHANBET KURMANBAI
17
Abylaikhan Nurlan
Qazaqstan top Team
17
Ramir Ermaganbet
Qazaqstan top Team
17
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / -35 kg
5
Unknown user
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Unknown user Murodillaev
KINGS of MATS
9
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
9
Ahmad Murodov
Team Boymurodov
9
Abylaikhan Kalybai
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Unknown user Mirsaidov
KINGS of MATS
9
Beksultan Taldybaev
Samurai Academy
17
Daulet Asantay
A-Kai Team
17
Abror Makhmudov
Fight Baza by Khudyakov
17
Abdurahmon Erkinbekov
STARPRIDE
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / -38 kg
5
Unknown user
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
5
Abubakr Bakhromov
Team Boymurodov
5
Muhamed Muhamedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Azizbek Izatillaev
KINGS of MATS
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Jamshidbek Murodov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / -41 kg
5
Fariz Marupzhanov
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Shukurjon Zokirov
KINGS of MATS
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / -44 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / -47 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Boys / +47 kg
5
Diorbek Zokirov
KINGS of MATS
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Girls / -37 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Girls / -52 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Girls / +52 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / -31 kg
5
Abduazim Abdusattarov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Islam Islamov
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
5
Nekruz Fahriddinov
KINGS of MATS
9
Muhammadkodir Mahmudhonov
KINGS of MATS
9
Parvizjon Pulotov
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / -35 kg
5
Diar Imarov
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Sadduloi Ghozibek
Team Boymurodov
5
Unknown user Ravsanov
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user Muhiddinov
KINGS of MATS
9
Abbosxon Hoshimov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Unknown user Turgonboev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Vadim Negulyaev
9
Abdumalik Muhamedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Amirbek Ubajdullaev
Old school UZB
9
Samir Mirazimov
SAMANDAR
9
Unknown user Zumaev
KINGS of MATS
17
Aslan Zhusipbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
17
Islom Khudoiqulov
Team Boymurodov
17
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
17
Diyorbek Abdukhahharov
Fight Baza by Khudyakov
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / -39 kg
5
Abdurasid Ulmasov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Jurat Achilov
Fight Baza by Khudyakov
5
Iskander Gulmetov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Vladimir Aitkaliyev
King Kong Academy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / -43 kg
5
RASUL KUANYSHBAEV
5
Muratuly Attila
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Zhalgaz Zhakupbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Ryslan Galicin
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
9
Rahat Kusainov
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
9
Rasul Lyageza
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Murad Sajmuratov
KINGS of MATS
9
Bogdan Makarov
Tigers Fight Gym
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / -47 kg
5
Ginayat Aldiyar
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
5
Aleksei Kolmakov
Tigers Fight Gym
5
Ibrokhim Abdurakhmonov
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user Abdurahmonov
KINGS of MATS
9
ABBOSXON SOLIJONOV
Senna Fight Academy
9
Matvej Dorohov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Aupkhan Abdinazarov
SAMANDAR
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / -51 kg
5
Unknown user Azamat
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user Rahmatov
KINGS of MATS
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / -55 kg
5
Unknown user
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
5
Beknur Lesbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
AbbosAli Husenov
Old school UZB
5
Muhammad Turgunov
KINGS of MATS
9
Aminov Albekmyrza
Kazakhstan
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Shokhrun Khamrokhidinov
SAMANDAR
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / -59 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Boys / +59 kg
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Zafarbek Abdugafforov
KINGS of MATS
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Girls / -51 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Girls / -55 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / -37 kg
5
Sahzod Akramov
Old school UZB
5
Nurdaulet Taldybaev
Samurai Academy
5
Alisher Zhumagul
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Abdulaziz Abdusattarov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ernaz Nurlan
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Muhammadjon Abdulloev
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / -41 kg
5
Bekzat Kimov
Arena Makshantsev Team
5
Alisher Sharipov
Arena Makshantsev Team
5
Abai Garipov
King Kong Academy
5
Unknown user
IMGKA
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Ruslan Gabidulin
Arena Makshantsev Team
9
Unknown user Danesh
IMGKA
9
Alisher Sibgatullin
Tigers Fight Gym
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / -45 kg
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Yersultan Aidarkhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Farakh Ermatov
SAMANDAR
5
Unknown user Razabov
KINGS of MATS
9
Aset Darazhadinov
Arena Makshantsev Team
9
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / -49 kg
5
Almas Akatayev
King Kong Academy
5
Zhasulan Zhetpisbay
Samurai Academy
5
Unknown user Askarbaev
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user Hamrokulov
KINGS of MATS
9
Zuban Syngyz
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Almaz Lomiev
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
ZOIRSHOH KANDOV
bagirbjj
– Zenith
9
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
9
Adlet Bolatuly
Arena Makshantsev Team
9
Tigran Sayadov
Tigers Fight Gym
9
Alexandr Li
Tigers Fight Gym
17
Marufjon Rahimov
Team Boymurodov
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / -53 kg
5
Denis Bakhman
Semey Jiu-jitsu
5
Berik Saparov
Sub Team
5
Bekzot Abdinazarov
SAMANDAR
5
Jonibek Azizov
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
9
Biloliddin Mahmadalizoda
Team Boymurodov
9
Samariddin Mahmadalizoda
Team Boymurodov
9
Artem Klyain
A-Kai Team
9
Bakir Idrisov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
9
Usen Myrzakhmet
SAMANDAR
9
Salim Zhurabayev
SAMANDAR
9
Siroch Asadullaev
SAMANDAR
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / -57 kg
5
Muhammadzie Siddikov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Bobur Husanov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Barzu Rakhmikhudoev
Team Boymurodov
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Zakhar Dimov
AIGA: Kostanai oblysy
9
Unknown user Arabov
KINGS of MATS
9
Arthur Tutolmin
Fight Baza by Khudyakov
9
Farrukh Tursunov
Fight Baza by Khudyakov
9
Unknown user Mustafaev
KINGS of MATS
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / -61 kg
5
Tamirlan Akhtanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user Istamov
KINGS of MATS
9
Rasul Anarkulov
Delete
9
Bekzat Zhamanbay
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Ismoil Karimov
Fight Baza by Khudyakov
9
Zhasulan Sansyzbaev
Mangistau.obl
9
Sanzar Saparhan
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Nurasyl Ermek
Qazaq pride
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / -65 kg
5
Bekarys Medeuov
Mangistau.obl
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Boys / +65 kg
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Yassir Aisarov
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Muhammadjon Mahmadalizoda
Team Boymurodov
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Girls / -56 kg
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / -45 kg
5
Aminjon Ergashev
Marakand Animal
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / -50 kg
5
SHARIFI MUHAMMADAZIZ
bagirbjj
– Zenith
5
Abdraim Abdraimov
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Bazhigit Alimbekov
SAMANDAR
5
Khusan Abdugafarov
SAMANDAR
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Muhammadqodir Rafiqov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Unknown user Tenizbay
IMGKA
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / -55 kg
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Pahlavon Abduvahobov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Timur Kuanish
LEGION fight club
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Unknown user Akmalzod
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
9
Timur Almamatov
Marakand Animal
9
Akmal Musoev
Old school UZB
9
Khasan Abdugafarov
SAMANDAR
9
BAKHTIIAR MAMAZHANOV
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
17
BEREKET JOMARTOV
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / -60 kg
3
Igor Vornikov Kazakhstan
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Qosimkhon Ibodulloev
ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TAJIKISTAN FEDERATION
5
Alzan Rasul
Sub Team
5
Bibarys Sabitov
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Samandar Zuraev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Mujohid Sobirjonov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Arseniy Starostin
STARPRIDE
9
Rinat Sherbakov
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Severyan Reutov
Qazaqstan top Team
9
Suhrob Tohirov
Kambarov MMA Academy
9
Ahriyor Shavkatov
KINGS of MATS
17
Aslan Karibov
AIGA: MANGYSTAY OBLYSY
17
Abdykakhar Turganbek
SAMANDAR
17
Farid Dzhurabayev
SAMANDAR
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / -65 kg
5
Abdulloh Akromov
KINGS of MATS
5
Aituar Dzholdaspaev
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Samurai Academy
5
Oomat Kanzharbekuulu
EREM
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Muhsinzon Sroziddinov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Dias Tlepov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
9
Asadbek Uktamov
KINGS of MATS
9
Sardor Isakhanov
Tigers Fight Gym
9
Unknown user Kenjaev
KINGS of MATS
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
17
Yahyo Asqarov
Senna Fight Academy
17
Bogdan Gladyshev
Fight Baza by Khudyakov
17
Zamsid Sulajmonov
Old school UZB
17
Umid Mirzayev
SAMANDAR
17
Azamat Nurbekuulu
EREM
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / -70 kg
5
nikita serebranskij
Old School BJJ
5
Unknown user
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
5
Meiirjan Tolemisov
AIGA: MANGYSTAY OBLYSY
9
Sohibkuron Abdusalimov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Muhammad Sharifov
Team Boymurodov
9
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Zulfikor Dzamolidinov
Uzbekistan
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / -75 kg
5
Nurbek Amantay
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / -80 kg
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
MuhamadAli Dilshodbekuulu
Arena Makshantsev Team
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Boys / +80 kg
5
Sultan Suleimanov
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Abram Ogly
Qazaqstan top Team
5
Makhsud Sayfullaev
Marakand Animal
5
Oybek Xolboyv
Old school UZB
9
ANVAR MASARDINOV
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -24kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -24kg (3)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -24kg (4)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys / -27kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys/ -21 kg (2)
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Boys/ -21 kg (3)
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -22 kg (2)
5
Bilol Shodavlatov
Team Boymurodov
5
David Desyatov
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
9
Aldiyar Torebek
Arena Makshantsev Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -25 kg (2)
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Abdulla Bayatanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Ali Zhakypbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Hondamir Ochildinov
Senna Fight Academy
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -28 kg (2)
5
Unknown user
Senna Fight Academy
5
Azizhuza Holmirzaev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Timur Rakov
Arena Makshantsev Team
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Boys / -31 kg (2)
5
Unknown user
KINGS of MATS
5
Unknown user
Marasulov Brothers