Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-1
Finished
Konstantin Ivlev
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Damir Kariyev ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by Submission - 03:39
AIGA: Beginners, women, all. / Beginner / Women / -66 kg
(Day 1.)
2-1
Finished
Madina Mirzayarova
LEGION fight club
Won by Submission - 03:15
Sadyk Nurgaisha ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
3-1
Finished
Aibek Mamyrbekov
Begnar pride
Turlan Akhtanov Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-2
Finished
Unknown User Baibusunov
Begnar pride
Won by points - 06:00
GANI SHAYAKHMET CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Advanced, women, all. / Advanced / Women / -55 kg
(Day 1.)
2-2
Finished
DARIGA ADANBEKOVA
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 06:00
Gulmira Mukanova ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / +100 kg
(Day 1.)
3-2
Finished
ZHUMAGALI Daurenbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Meirkhat Zhussupov Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
AIGA: Advanced, men, master II. / Advanced / Men / -83 kg
(Day 1.)
1-5
Finished
Unknown User KARIMHANOV
Abil team Qazaqstan
Ergali Utjanov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / +100 kg
(Day 1.)
3-4
Finished
Erkebulan Altymbekov
Arystan
Yaroslav Asanov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
2-3
Finished
Maxat Kapanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
OLZHAS NURASHEV Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 00:14
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
2-4
Finished
Ruslan Ablezov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Ruslan Anzorov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 04:50
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
3-5
Finished
Rustam Shushaev
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
Won by Submission - 03:49
Ibraimzhan Abdulla ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-3
Finished
Konstantin Ivlev
UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB
Won by Submission - 03:09
GANI SHAYAKHMET CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -91 kg
(Day 1.)
2-7
Finished
Roman Pak
Murat Turlubekov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by Submission - 03:27
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
3-6
Finished
Turlan Akhtanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
Won by points - 06:00
Nariman Shakirov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-7
Finished
Adil Arynov
ROLLER
Beksultan Tursunbaev ABK Won by points - 05:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
2-5
Finished
Maxat Kapanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 06:00
Ruslan Ablezov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -76 kg
(Day 1.)
1-4
Finished
Damir Kariyev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Baibusunov Begnar pride
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / +100 kg
(Day 1.)
3-7
Finished
Meirkhat Zhussupov
Eurasian Centre of Matrial Arts (ECMA)
Erkebulan Altymbekov Arystan Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
2-9
Finished
Bahtiar Iskakov
Won by Submission - 01:13
Aldiyar Salimgireev Qazaqstan Top Team: ORDA
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
2-6
Finished
OLZHAS NURASHEV
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Ruslan Anzorov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy Won by points
AIGA: Advanced, men, master II. / Advanced / Men / -83 kg
(Day 1.)
1-6
Finished
Ergali Utjanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Shestopalov Yuriy Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / -91 kg
(Day 1.)
2-8
Finished
Murat Turlubekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 06:00
Damir Abdugaitov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
3-8
Finished
Talgat Akbar
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 05:00
Zhangir Tutubayev Fightclub.kz jiu-jitsu
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
3-9
Finished
KENZHEBEK ADILBEK
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:01
Nurazhdin Kasymzhanov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-8
Finished
Zhaksylyk Sapar
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Eridan Omurkulov KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM Won by points - 05:00
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
2-10
Finished
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
Won by points - 05:00
Pahridin Roziyev ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Advanced, men, master I. / Advanced / Men / +100 kg
(Day 1.)
3-10
Finished
ZHUMAGALI Daurenbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Yaroslav Asanov UWC UNIVERSAL WRESTLING CLUB Won by points - 06:00
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -60 kg
(Day 1.)
1-9
Finished
Abay Khalikov
Nomad Jiu Jitsu academy
Samat Auganov Bars Checkmat Team Won by points - 05:00
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
2-11
Finished
Danil Tsimmer
Mukhit Aliyev Gracie Barra Qaz Won by points - 05:00
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
3-11
Finished
Timur Zejnelgabiden
Abil team Qazaqstan
Won by Submission - 02:07
Rustam Nurmuhametov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -65 kg
(Day 1.)
3-12
Finished
Chingis Arynov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
Muratzhan Tukhtiyarov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by Submission - 02:15
AIGA: Beginners, men, adults. / Beginner / Men / -70 kg
(Day 1.)
2-12
Finished
Meiirlen Bimukhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
Shynggys Amanzholov Bars Checkmat Team Won by points - 05:00