Medailí celkem
104 Zlato
85 Stříbro
104 Bronz
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -19 kg
KIDS: 4 - 5 / White / Boys / -19 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg
5
Timur Isaev
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kenesary khan
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Nurbol Orazakyn
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg
5
Arafat Alaev
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Ahmetshin Ramir
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -28 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -31 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -19 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -22 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -25 kg
5
Alisar Ermek
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
5
Ibraimov Mustafa
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 6 - 7 / Grey / Boys / -34 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / All / Girls / -25 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -30 kg
5
Islam Kyrykbaj
QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -23 kg
5
Emir Ibragimov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -47 kg
5
Denis Taltygin
Алмазная Вода
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -36 kg
5
Umar Ismail
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -26 kg
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Fedor Sigitov
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
– ZR Team Association
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -33 kg
5
Ibrohim Isakhan
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Barat Miraimov
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -36 kg
5
Aslan Asylbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Alizhan Sayat
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Nurdaulet Nurlan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Alimzhan Ermuhanbetov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -51 kg
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Boys / -62 kg
5
Mohmad Sadaev
ZRTeam Kazakhstan
– ZR Team Association
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -29 kg
5
Erzhan Zholmurza
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Mansur Karatai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Shakarim Turgan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Ismail Sain
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Muslim Nurlan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Arlan Kerimov
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
Toksanbaev Asanali
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
9
Unknown user Saraliyev
CHECKMAT KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -40 kg
5
Alisher Zhunusov
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -32 kg
5
Miras Sultanbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Beknur Shekerbek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Aidos Temirhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -39 kg
5
Abylai Aitkali
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Ashymzhan Sulaimanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Boys / -67 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -55 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -42 kg
5
Ansar Zhansarin
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Aldiyar Jumashev
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -35 kg
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -48 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / -63 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -38 kg
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Boys / -77 kg
5
Erlan Saparbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -45 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -52 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / -48 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / White / Boys / -56 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / White / Boys / -41 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Boys / +48 kg
5
Nurserik Tursynbek
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Boys / +67 kg
5
Urid Hasiev
Алматинская Область
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -30 kg
5
Ismail Serik
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
5
Asanali Abaev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -23 kg
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Others / Boys / -52 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -33 kg
5
Ali Aksunkar
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Ernar Azelmanat
Qazaqstan Top Team: GRES academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Sanzhar Abukhanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Unknown user Darhanuly
QORGAN TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -26 kg
5
Aituar Babalykov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -51 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -29 kg
5
Ratmir Bairamov
Alatau Academy
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Nurgisa Talgatyly
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Amir Myrzabek
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Emir Spabekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
9
Rolan Kan
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
9
Alan Khan
Samurai Academy
9
Unknown user
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -36 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -40 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -32 kg
5
Nurahunov Diar
Gracie Barra Qaz
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Others / Boys / -67 kg
5
Yakov Sannikov
Samurai Academy
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -44 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -39 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -55 kg
5
Kiran Grabovski
KDS TEAM
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -35 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -42 kg
5
Saveliy Asadchy
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
KIDS: 16 - 17 / Others / Boys / -77 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / -38 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -52 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / -67 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Grey / Boys / +41 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -56 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / -48 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Grey / Boys / -60 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Grey / Boys / +67 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Grey / Boys / +48 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -43 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Yellow / Boys / -26 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -36 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -36 kg
5
Alibi Ablyazimov
Samurai Academy
KIDS: 8 - 9 / Yellow / Boys / -32 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -44 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Yellow / Boys / -42 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -59 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / -67 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Yellow / Boys / -56 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Yellow / Boys / +67 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -26 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -29 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -38 kg
KIDS: 8 - 9 / All / Girls / -41 kg
KIDS: 16 - 17 / White / Girls / -54 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Orange and Green / Boys / -55 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / Orange and Green / Boys / +67 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -36 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / White / Girls / -48 kg
KIDS: 14 - 15 / White / Girls / -61 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Others / Girls / -36 kg
KIDS: 10 - 11 / Others / Girls / -42 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -38 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -44 kg
KIDS: 12 - 13 / Others / Girls / -53 kg
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -22 kg (2)
5
Islam Nurlan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
– Qazaqstan Top Team
5
Andrey Sevryukov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra
5
Meiirzhan Amanzhol
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
KIDS: 6 - 7 / White / Boys / -25 kg (2)
5
MuhammadAmin Zajtaev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
5
Demid Litvinov
Ze Radiola team Kazahstan
– ZR Team Association
5
Andrey Kim
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
– Gracie Barra